Current Graduates

  • May 2021 Graduates

    Olivia Elizabeth Acree Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Elizabeth Harnden Agius Associate of Science Magna Cum Laude
    Tabitha Nicole Aguirre Associate of Arts
    Camryn L. Albright Associate of Applied Science
    Catherine Grace Alleman Associate of Arts
    Alexis Elizabeth Allen Associate of Arts in Teaching Cum Laude
    Anthony Lane Alletag Associate of Fine Arts Cum Laude
    Sarah Elizabeth Ameel Associate of Arts in Teaching Cum Laude
    Maxwell Allen Angell Associate of Science Summa Cum Laude
    Taylor Lynn Angell Associate of Science
    Grayson Alexander Asprocolas Associate of Applied Science
    Martin Bastida Associate of Science
    Christopher Thomas Bell Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Sara M. Berger Associate of Science Summa Cum Laude
    Brandon M. Bimestefer Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Austin T. Binks Associate of Arts
    Kimarla Birch-Gentles Associate of Science
    Brandon Michael Kraft Bitz Associate of Science Summa Cum Laude
    Calandra M. Blackburn Associate of Science
    Olivia Marie Bland
    Associate of Arts
    Summa Cum Laude
     
    Sarah Victoria Blanton Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Nancy Elizabeth Bloom Associate of Science
    Alec Ryan Bolen Associate of Applied Science
    Makaelan C. Bond Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Brianne Jaira Jennings Boone Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Dustin Wayne Boone Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
    Matthew Raymond Bosley Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
    Adam J. Bowersox Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Matthew William Brauer Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Seth Brauning
    Associate of Arts
      
    Julia Helene Brocato Associate of Arts
    Colby Marie Brodsky Associate of Arts
    Aidan Patrick Burkhardt Associate of Arts
    Wade Benjamin Burnham Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Jacob C. Bush Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Darcy Anne Calder Associate of Science
    Richard Caldwell Associate of Science
    Morgan Elisabeth Camenga Associate of Arts in Teaching Summa Cum Laude
    Thomas Andrew Campbell Associate of Arts
    Thomas Ewing Canon, III Associate of Arts
    Darby Elizabeth Canova Associate of Arts
    Sarah Ines Casey Associate of Arts in Teaching Cum Laude
    Emily J Castner Associate of Science
    William Matthew Cellitto Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Amanda Louise Ceresa Associate of Science
    Brianna J. Chaffin Associate of Arts
    Cheyenne Amber Chaffin Associate of Arts
    Dai Wei Chen Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
    Cindy Mambo Chibayere Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Kaiah Lynn Marie Chilton Associate of Science
    Nickolas Chase Colby Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Lauren Nicole Conaway Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
    Nathaniel Patrick Conklin Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Margaret Cook Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Juan Jose Cortez II Associate of Arts
    Rachel Elizabeth Cuffley Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
    Jordan Dawn Culbertson Associate of Arts
    Breanna Lee Cunningham Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Hayden Alexander Cwiek Associate of Arts
    Stephen Michael Day Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Madison Nicole Delauter Associate of Arts
    Hailey Antonia Demoss Associate of Arts
    Emily Rose Denis Associate of Science
    Emma Carol d'Epagnier Associate of Science
    Skylar E. DePasquale Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Emery Olivia Dinatale-Hewett Associate of Fine Arts
    Chloe Autumn Disney Associate of Arts
    Hau P. Do Associate of Arts
    Max William Downs
    Associate of Arts
      
    Curtis Hutton Dyke Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Jason Michael Ehrhart Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
    Luke Ryan Ellis Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Madison Laine Engels Certificate
    Riley A. Eppler Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
    Arielle Nicole Evans Associate of Arts
    Madeline R. Fiorucci Associate of Arts
    Angel Marie Flynn Associate of Science
    Isatu Fofanah Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Jacob N. Foreman Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Brooke Morgan Fowlkes Associate of Arts
    Taylor Fowlkes Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Bryce Steven Francis Associate of Arts
    Adaleen Frangoulis Associate of Arts
    Devon Thomas Freeman Associate of Science
    David Bernard Fringer III Certificate
    Rebecca Lynn Fuentes Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Brooke Kristina Gebhardt Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Gregory Arthur Gebhart Certificate
    Hailey Nicole Gee Associate of Applied Science Summa Cum Laude
    Kelsey Marie Geller Associate of Science
    Claire Ellen German Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Katrina Gabrielle Gibson Associate of Arts
    Alyssa Renee Glover Associate of Arts
    Taylor Glover Associate of Arts
    Justin A. Golomb Associate of Arts
    Sarah Noel Gonder Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Manuel Josue Gonzales Associate of Applied Science
    Ian Edward Gordon Associate of Science in Engineering
    Claire Michelle Gostomski Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Danielle Rachelle Lynn Hadley-Burkhead Associate of Science Magna Cum Laude
    Gunnar A. Hahn Associate of Arts
    Juliana Blythe Haines Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Marina Electra Halberstam Associate of Arts
    Tyler Haldeman Certificate
    Olav Nikolai Haldorsen Associate of Arts
    Russell E. Halterman Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
    Keith Anand HammakerAssociate of Science in Engineering
    Summa Cum Laude
     
    Daniel Wallace Hancock Associate of Science in Engineering
    Kyle Levan Hann Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Jenna Marie Hapbell Associate of Arts
    Alexis Carissa Hawkins Associate of Arts
    Aidan Joseph Hayes Associate of Science
    Brendan Haynie Associate of Arts
    Lillian Faith Oh Heaton Associate of Arts
    Murray Thomas Heckert Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
    Ariana K. Hefter Associate of Arts in Teaching Cum Laude
    Hannah N. Herche Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Alexander Bryan Hill
    Associate of Science
      
    Irene Hintze Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Matthew James Hodgdon Associate of Science Magna Cum Laude
    Kelsey Hoffman Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Scott Karl Hoglander Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
    Ian Solomon Hoke Associate of Fine Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Jeremy Michael Holland Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
    Morgan Rayne Hoppa Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Johnny Tyler Hopper Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Sara G. Hottle Associate of Arts
    Sarah Patricia Huey Associate of Arts
    Melanie Corrine Hunt Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    James Walter Hutchinson Associate of Arts
    Victor Christopher Intriago Associate of Arts
    Maria Theresa Rosales Isla Associate of Arts
    Hannah Elise Jaramillo Associate of Arts
    Carly Alexandra Jarkiewicz Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Sydni Nicole Jenkins Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Elizabeth Ann Johnston Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Erica Margaret Jones Certificate
    Preston Robert Jones Associate of Arts
    Adam Aria Kamalvand Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Brittney Nicole Keenan Associate of Science
    Lydia F. Keirle Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Brooks Myers Keller Certificate
    Romaan Hassan Khan Associate of Arts
    Alexander Garrett Kilgour Associate of Arts
    Lukas B. Knight Associate of Arts
    Derek Samuel Konsen Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Kathryn Rose Koontz Associate of Science
    Matthew Edward Koslosky Associate of Arts
    Liberty Skye Kramer Associate of Science Magna Cum Laude
    Melissa C. Krause Certificate
    Madison Frazier Kunert Associate of Applied Science
    Matthew Francis Kurtz Associate of Applied Science
    Maria Elizabeth Laun Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Yelyzaveta Arturovna Leach Associate of Applied Science Summa Cum Laude
    Austin Andrew Leister Associate of Science Summa Cum Laude
    Christopher Daniel Lemley Associate of Arts
    Joshua D. Longo Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Benjamin Caleb Lorentson Associate of Applied Science Summa Cum Laude
    Darian Nicole Low Associate of Science
    Stacey Lynn Lowe Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Onteria Montereya Branch Luckie Associate of Applied Science
    Patrick Charles Maccia Associate of Arts
    Patrick Christopher Maciejewski Associate of Arts
    Claudia Marie Mackley Associate of Science
    Shari Lynn Mako Associate of Science
    Lindsay Elizabeth Marks Associate of Arts
    Jenna A. Martin Associate of Arts in Teaching Magna Cum Laude
    Michelle Martin Associate of Science Summa Cum Laude
    Cara Nicole Massicot Associate of Arts
    William Dakota Mayhew Certificate
    Matthew Paul McDonough Associate of Arts
    Michael Thomas McGonigle Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
    Sara Ashley Merlo Associate of Science Magna Cum Laude
    Tyler Metz Associate of Arts in Teaching
    Anna Meushaw Associate of Arts
    Charles Caleb Meyers Associate of Arts
    Adam James Mihm Associate of Arts
    Melodie Marion Miles Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Brittney Marie Miller Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
    Eva Marie Miller Associate of Arts in Teaching Magna Cum Laude
    Julianna Colleen Miller Associate of Arts
    Tanner Miller Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Whitney G. Miller Associate of Arts
    Brittany Morgan Mitchell Associate of Arts in Teaching Cum Laude
    Johnathan F. Monka Associate of Arts
    Sarah Elena Monroe Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Madeline Nicole Morgan Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Sabrina E. Morgan Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Sarah Marie Morrison Associate of Arts
    Katelyn Mary Moseman Associate of Arts in Teaching
    Kelsey Marie Mullican Associate of Arts
    Sara Finn Musgrove Associate of Science
    Andrew Liam Nellies Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Katelyn Elizabeth Nellies Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Jacob Michael Nelson Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Tiffany Lauren Nixon Associate of Arts
    Sarah Elizabeth Norman Associate of Applied Science/Associate of Arts
    Erica Ann O'Bannon-Gover Associate of Science
    Taryn Rae O'Grady Certificate
    Anu P. Olawale Associate of Arts
    Alexandra Nicole Onesty Associate of Arts
    Francine Lititia Ongbalindi Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Allison Noelle Ott Associate of Arts in Teaching Summa Cum Laude
    Sophia L Paparazzo Associate of Arts
    Garrett Logan Patterson Certificate
    Katelyn Ann Patterson Associate of Science
    Jeremy Pelovitz Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
    Leann Michele Perry Associate of Arts
    Austin Michael Petry Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
    Jordan Christopher Pierce Associate of Arts
    Megan Ann Prentice Associate of Arts
    Amir Rasul Associate of Science
    Sebastian David Reeb Associate of Science
    Shannon R. Reese Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Savannah C. Rhoads Associate of Arts
    Megan Marrie Rhodes Associate of Science
    Tiffany Frances Rhoten Associate of Arts in Teaching Summa Cum Laude
    Bridget Veronica Richards Associate of Science
    J'Naiia M. Richardson Associate of Science
    Justin Daniel Ricketts Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Olivia Grace Ridgely Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Molly A. Rill Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Benjamin David Ritz Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Kelly Anne Rodier Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Casey Anne Rohwein Associate of Arts
    Carlee Lynn Roscoe Associate of Arts
    Joshua Benjamin Rose Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Matthew Cody Rose Associate of Arts
    Brittany Nicole Rutledge Associate of Science
    Tyler Michael Ryan Associate of Arts
    Tara Jean Sacks Associate of Arts
    Daniel Adonis Sandoval Certificate
    Nadya Jennifer Saravia Associate of Arts
    Evan Craig Saunders Associate of Science
    Kristy Maria Saz-Vargas Associate of Science
    Stephanie Diane Schaffer Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Brandon Alexander Schwarzman Associate of Arts
    Victoria Seets Associate of Science
    Benjamin Jarrod Seiss Certificate
    Collin Jacob Seward Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Jacob Scott Sewell Certificate
    Morgan L. Shade Associate of Science
    Ivan A. Sharmanov Associate of Applied Science Summa Cum Laude
    Alicia Angela Shaw Associate of Applied Science
    Kyle William Sheeks Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
    Bradley Scott Shipley Associate of Arts
    Candice April Shipley Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Allison Elizabeth Short Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Devon Michael Sikkenga Associate of Arts
    Maria Lynn Simons Associate of Arts
    Noah Lars Sisk Associate of Arts
    Kathryn Ann Skrakowski Associate of Arts
    Sara Jewell Sokol Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Cary Andrei Spice Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Carly Stahlman Associate of Science
    Wren Stanger Associate of Applied Science
    William Peter Staveley Associate of Arts
    Margaret Elizabeth Steffens Associate of Arts
    Christopher Joseph Stockslager Associate of Arts
    Juliana Marie Stolkovich Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
    Catelyn Sierra Strong Associate of Fine Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Andrew Joseph Stroup Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Taylor Marie Sullivan Associate of Arts
    Ryan P. Taggart Associate of Applied Science
    Kathleen Marie Tewey Associate of Science Magna Cum Laude
    Genevieve R. Thacker Associate of Science Summa Cum Laude
    Michael Andrew Thompson Associate of Science
    Kennady Anne Thorpe Associate of Fine Arts Magna Cum Laude
    Samuel Louis Tiedemann Associate of Arts
    Alyssa Leachman Tissue Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Nicholas J. Totushek Associate of Science
    Helys Danisha Valles Alicea Certificate
    Thomas James Vanik Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
    Sarah Elizabeth Vaughan Associate of Arts
    Crystal Renee Volz Associate of Applied Science
    Samantha Nichole Vosburgh Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    D'launte M. Wade           Associate of Applied Science
      
    Alynne Beri Wagner Associate of Arts Cum Laude
    Kasey S. Wagner Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Amber Nicole Walker Associate of Arts
    Ryan Patrick Walsh Associate of Arts
    Tamara Ann Warehime Associate of Arts
    Tiffany Lynn Warner Associate of Arts
    Erica L. Warren Certificate
    Zachary Shawn Watkins Certificate
    Matthew Christopher Weber Associate of Arts
    Rebecca Lynn Wedra Associate of Science
    Andrew J. Weed Associate of Applied Science
    Johnathon Andrew Wilhide Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Hannah Jane Williams Associate of Science
    Emma R. Wilson Associate of Arts
    Matthew Shane Wilson Associate of Applied Science
    Molly Leila Winchester Associate of Applied Science
    Michael John Wittig Associate of Arts
    Hannah Grace Yaede Associate of Arts
    James David Yankowski Associate of Arts
    Patrick J. Yarber Associate of Applied Science
    Hannah Lucia Yates Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
    Colleen Marie York Associate of Science Cum Laude
    Kathleen Elinor Yox Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
    Madison Marie Zent-Burton Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude

Footer