Jerry W. Adams III | Associate of Arts | |
Desyree Jhanelle Anderson | Associate of Applied Science | Cum Laude |
Laura Margaret Appler | Associate of Arts/Certificate | |
Lee Hensell Baker | Associate of Applied Science | Cum Laude |
Jan Andrei Balleza | Associate of Arts | |
Nicole Marie Berezovskiy | Associate of Arts | |
Jason Berke | Associate of Applied Science/Certificate | |
Theodore Jamasen Boothe | Associate of Applied Science | Cum Laude |
Cassidy Borcherding | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Kacey McKenzie Burke | Associate of Arts in Teaching | |
Karine Lauren Cabrera | Associate of Arts | |
Brooks Chaney | Associate of Arts | |
Benjamin Stephen Ciccarelli | Associate of Arts | |
Katie Marie Cook | Associate of Arts | |
Pamela Jeanne Cook | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Kaitlyn Audrey Cooper | Associate of Arts | |
Alexander William Correll | Associate of Arts | |
Mya Alyson Darby | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Joshua Jeffrey Davis | Associate of Arts | |
Cecilia Isabella Dolan | Associate of Arts | |
Daniel Scott Dreyer | Associate of Arts | Cum Laude |
Nicholas Starr Dustin | Associate of Arts/Certificate | |
Kyle J. Evans | Associate of Arts | |
Samuel Laird Finch | Associate of Arts | Cum Laude |
Carrie Ann Flint | Associate of Applied Science | |
Julianna Judith Frantzen | Associate of Arts | |
Jacob Allan Frease | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Logan M. Freter | Associate of Applied Science/Certificate | |
Rheda Ruthanna Funk | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Brittney Rose Geppi | Associate of Applied Science | |
Emma Louise Gonder | Associate of Arts | |
Cassidy Lynn Gouldin | Associate of Arts | |
Mindy Greene | Associate of Arts | Cum Laude |
Margaret Gene Greenwell | Associate of Arts in Teaching | Summa Cum Laude |
Courtney L. Heimer | Associate of Arts in Teaching | Cum Laude |
Rachael L. Herman | Associate of Arts | |
Alfredo Hernandez | Associate of Arts | Magna Cum Laude |
Alexis Julianna Hogan | Associate of Arts | |
Alma E. Huffer | Associate of Arts in Teaching | |
Rachel N. Hughes | Associate of Applied Science | |
Kayla Michele June | Associate of Arts | |
Megan Louise Kelly | Associate of Applied Science | |
Justin Thomas Kidwell | Associate of Arts | |
Rachel Nicole Knapp | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Taylor Nikole Grace Knatz | Associate of Applied Science | Cum Laude |
Matthew L. Lee | Associate of Arts | Cum Laude |
Kristen Maria Lim | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Lloyd Remair Limontas | Associate of Arts | |
Lance Dustin Lopez | Certificate | |
Nathan Alexander Mattingly | Associate of Arts | |
Joshua Caleb McDaniel | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Christopher Kenneth McKinley Jr. | Associate of Arts | |
Ellen Daria Meyers | Associate of Science | |
Lloyd Augustine Miller III | Associate of Applied Science | Cum Laude |
Alexis Rebecca Morales | Associate of Arts | |
Mariana Martina Morgan | Associate of Applied Science | Magna Cum Laude |
Taylor Elizabeth Opdyke | Associate of Applied Science | Magna Cum Laude |
Peter Andrew Oskam | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Prachi Mukeshkumar Patel | Associate of Arts | |
Kayla Rae Porter | Associate of Arts | |
Sarah Ashlee Anne Post | Associate of Arts | Cum Laude |
Gretchen Rathert | Associate of Applied Science | Summa Cum Laude |
Nathan James Reichlyn | Associate of Arts | |
Benjamin Thomas Rettberg | Associate of Applied Science/Certificate | Magna Cum Laude |
Carlie Elizabeth Rice | Associate of Arts | |
Andrew J. Robey | Associate of Science | |
Elizabeth Lee Romie | Associate of Arts | |
Yareilys Nichole Santana Burgos | Associate of Applied Science | |
Olivia Hope Scesney | Associate of Arts | |
Thomas Walter Schankweiler | Associate of Applied Science | |
Kayla Brook Schulze | Associate of Arts | |
Caroline Kammer Sewell | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Syed Husnain Ali Shah | Associate of Applied Science | |
Hunter M. Shaw | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Kasey Malia Shawver | Associate of Applied Science | Cum Laude |
Shameel F. Siddiqui | Associate of Applied Science | Cum Laude |
Olivia Eshaya Spung | Associate of Applied Science | Cum Laude |
Samantha R. Staub | Associate of Arts | Cum Laude |
Maya Adelyn Stone | Associate of Arts | Magna Cum Laude |
Amanda Nicole Stoner | Associate of Arts | Summa Cum Laude |
Keziah Denise Sy | Associate of Applied Science | Cum Laude |
Raquel Nayibe Vasquez | Associate of Arts | |
Monserrat Velazquez | Associate of Arts | |
Allyson Olivia Walker | Associate of Arts | |
Logan Mikayla Wisner | Associate of Arts | |
Megan Heather Wissert | Associate of Arts | |
Jessica Marie Yankowski | Associate of Arts in Teaching | Magna Cum Laude |
William Lucas Zendgraft | Associate of Arts | |
Hannah Ruth Zimmerman | Associate of Arts | |
Zachary Watson Zour | Associate of Arts | |