Skip to main content

Campus Alert

May 2022 Graduates

Erick Josue AlvarezCertificate
Anna Nicole AndersonAssociate of Science
Sarah Elizabeth AndersonAssociate of Arts in TeachingSumma Cum Laude
Jonathan M. AndraeCertificate
Marra Ann BarclayAssociate of Science
Jake Henry BarkleyAssociate of Arts
Morgan Victoria BartonAssociate of Arts in TeachingCum Laude
Anthony Robert BassaniAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Amanda Lee BeachamAssociate of Arts
William Edward Beall Jr.Associate of Arts
Cayden Marshall BeardAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Megan Patricia BeardsleyAssociate of Applied ScienceMagna Cum Laude
William Adam BeckAssociate of Arts
Landyn MacKenzie BienAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Stacy Marie BigottAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
Taylor Paige BjerkaasAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
William D. BlackmanAssociate of Arts
Ian Rae BlizardCertificate
Taylor Ann BockelmannAssociate of Applied ScienceCum Laude
Jacob BorcherdingAssociate of Fine ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Constance A. BordeauAssociate of Applied ScienceMagna Cum Laude
Autumn Lynn BoydAssociate of Science
Edwin Leonard BoydAssociate of Applied ScienceCum Laude
Christine Nicole BradleyAssociate of Science
Morgan Renee BrandenburgAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Dimitri BratsakisAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Tonya BriggsAssociate of Science
Marquita Tara BroadwayAssociate of Science
John Stephen BrownleyAssociate of Science
Ryan Thomas BrumbaughAssociate of Applied Science and Certificate
Maria Patricia CalvilloAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Jaden Makenna CampbellAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Victoria Paige CarmichaelAssociate of Arts
Amber Sharon ChenowethAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Phillip Yunseong ChoiCertificate
Kya Xia Yu ClarkAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Natalie Danae ClarkeAssociate of Science
Kevin Robert ClausenAssociate of Arts
Elyse Nicole ClaymanAssociate of Arts
Ashley M. ClousAssociate of Arts in TeachingCum Laude
Grace Taylor CoakleyAssociate of ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Carey Ruth CodyAssociate of Arts
Lily Jameson ConawayAssociate of Arts
Mason H. ConawayAssociate of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
John Connor CoontsAssociate of Arts
Michael Anthony Cortes IVCertificate
Kevin James CostinAssociate of Applied ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Christiana Joan CostlowAssociate of Arts
Sarah Ann CoteAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Rachel Olivia CraumerAssociate of Arts
Christopher Scott Joseph CreutzerAssociate of Arts
Luther Emile DaigleAssociate of Science
Ruben DarrowAssociate of Applied ScienceCum Laude
Michelle Lois DavidAssociate of Applied ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Gabrielle Ilana DavidsonAssociate of Arts
Bryce Edward DavisAssociate of Applied Science and CertificateSumma Cum Laude
Walter Brian DaytonAssociate of Applied Science
Larissa Ann DemidenkoAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Justus Aaron DenningAssociate of Arts
Olivia M. DickeyAssociate of Science
Reagan DicksonAssociate of Science
Dominic C. DiMaggioAssociate of Arts
Rena Maria DiPaulaAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
James Edward Dlugokinski Jr.Associate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Darryl Louis Dobbins Jr.Certificate
Christina Janelle DoderickCertificate
Riley Marie DombrowskyAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Amanda Claire DonndelingerAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Kaleigh Amaya DorseyAssociate of Arts
Kyle DruganCertificate
Sarah Lyn DubskyAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Crystal M. DucksonAssociate of Arts
Alexander Peltier DuFourAssociate of Applied Science and CertificateSumma Cum Laude
Kelley Ann DunnAssociate of Arts
Hannah Elizabeth DurkinAssociate of Science
Tiffany Chenille EastonAssociate of Arts
Hannah Rose EiserAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Ashley Lynn EllingerAssociate of Science
Maxim Joeseph EllisAssociate of Arts
Amy B. EngelkemierAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
David Gregory Esmond Jr.Associate of Arts
Blake Michael EtzelAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Dana Marie EusiniAssociate of Applied Science
Christine FinchAssociate of Science
Tyler Dennis FinemanAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Sara Jo-Lyn FlanickAssociate of Applied ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Ethan Lee FletcherAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Avery Taylor FranklinAssociate of Science
Alaina Dare FriermanAssociate of Science
Brian J. GallagherAssociate of Arts
Megan Emily GatesAssociate of Arts
Theodore GeislerAssociate of Arts
Haley N. GilbertAssociate of Applied Science
Casey Reed GlaeserAssociate of Arts
Jessi Lyn GlassCertificate
Stephen Christopher GlassCertificate
Sara Lee GodwinAssociate of Arts and Certificate
Skylar Brook GoonanAssociate of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
Luke John GoreAssociate of Arts
Jaclynn Lanae GougeAssociate of Arts
Hannah Cosette GregorAssociate of Arts
Jillian Reese GrimesAssociate of Arts
Derek A. GuthrieAssociate of Arts
Stephanie Marie HaasAssociate of Science
Logan Scott HahnAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Cynthia HallAssociate of Applied Science and Certificate
Raven Nicole HallerAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Kaley Marie HamiltonAssociate of Science
Kaitlyn Marie HamrickAssociate of Science
Rachel Ashleigh HarmanAssociate of Science
Noah Tyler HatfieldAssociate of Applied Science
Sarah Michelle HaughAssociate of Science
Brittani Nicole HaydenAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Kayla Dawn HeadleyAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
William Heerwagen IIICertificate
Donna Marie HeilAssociate of Arts
Stormie Marie HilderbrandAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
Elaina A. HilliardAssociate of Science
Gracie Elizabeth HobsonAssociate of Arts
Heather Leigh HoffmanAssociate of Science
Nicholas Albert HolsteinAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Fenna Maysun HottAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Avery Raye HubertAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Zoe Paige HuppmanAssociate of Arts
Savannah Marie HutsellAssociate of Arts
Amanda Lieu HuynhAssociate of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
Ian Tyler JacobsAssociate of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
Melissa Ann JacobsenAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Alex Connor JohnsonAssociate of Arts
Benjamin Albert JohnsonAssociate of Arts
Madison Lynn JohnsonAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth JohnsonAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Brittany Elaine JohnstonAssociate of Applied Science
Dylan JonesAssociate of Arts
Allyson Marie KameidAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Kayla Cassandra KaplanAssociate of Arts
Ashley Michelle KappaufAssociate of Applied Science
Kyle Demetri KavoukasAssociate of Arts
Gabriela Soraya KehyariAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
Hannah Julia KelleyAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Timothy James KennyAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Zyad Hamza KhanAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Lindsey Katherine KimbleAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Erin Michelle KingAssociate of Arts in TeachingCum Laude
Meike Lydia KinstlerAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Marissa Lynn KitzingerAssociate of Arts
Gabriella Ivelin KostadinovAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
Matthew Joseph KuczajdaAssociate of Science in EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
Alexa Nicole KuykendallAssociate of Arts
Francisco J. La MadridAssociate of Applied Science
Madison R. LaneAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Braden James LauAssociate of Arts
Crystal Kay LawheadAssociate of Science
Dylan Michael LeggAssociate of Arts
Brooke E. LeppoAssociate of ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Connor Albert LevinsonAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Anna Marie LewisAssociate of Arts in TeachingSumma Cum Laude
Mandy Violet LibertoCertificate
Jarrett Kaleb LippyAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Erin Ashley LisleAssociate of Arts
Wren Georgiana LongAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
Micah Joseph LoPiccoloAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Ainsley Shannon LundquistAssociate of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
Jacob Lloyd MainsAssociate of Arts
Hailey Elizabeth MatthewsAssociate of Arts
Angel Marie Ann McAndrewsAssociate of Arts
Faith Lynn McAvoyAssociate of Arts
John S. McGannAssociate of Arts
Mia Sophia MendigorinAssociate of Applied Science
Danielle Lynn MengelAssociate of Applied ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Jeffrey Todd MillerCertificate
Noah Alexander MoranAssociate of Arts
Cynthia Lynn MorganCertificate
Kelsey Erin MorganAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
Ronee Katherine MossAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Jacqueline Christine MwisenezaAssociate of Arts
Megan Elizabeth MyersAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Savannah Renee MyersAssociate of Science
John NicholsonCertificate
Gabrielle Katherine Grace NolandAssociate of Science
Taylor Lee O’HaraAssociate of Science
Paul Lee OlsonAssociate of Applied ScienceMagna Cum Laude
Zachary A. OlsonAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Hannah Christine OskamAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Madalyn Nicole OzgarAssociate of Arts in TeachingCum Laude
Rachel Anne PalmerAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Brianna Marie PamplinAssociate of Arts in Teaching
Luke Mason ParrishAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Kara N. PatriceAssociate of Science
Kasey Kathryn PetersAssociate of Applied Science
Gailynn Dawn PetryAssociate of Arts
Julia Kathleen PlumerAssociate of Fine ArtsCum Laude
Britney M. PinthaAssociate of Science
Ashley Nicole PooleAssociate of Applied ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Stephanie Hope PooleAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Abbigail Lynn PriestAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
Molly Anne PruittAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Owen Robert PruittAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Shannon Brie RaineyAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Lauren Elizabeth RaithAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Jonathan Patrick Macon RayCertificate
Stewart Vincent RebarAssociate of Arts
Kaitlin Savannah ReddickAssociate of ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Benjamin David ReddingAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Robert Timothy ReinhardtAssociate of Arts
Jennifer Anne RileyAssociate of Science in Engineering
Victoria Mia RiveraAssociate of Arts
Laura J. RobbinsAssociate of Science
Caroline RobertsAssociate of Arts
Ruthanne M. RomeroAssociate of Applied ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Yazmine Eve RosadoAssociate of Arts
Jacob Charles RuarkAssociate of Applied Science and CertificateSumma Cum Laude
Hanady RudichAssociate of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
Luisa Cristina Santana LlamoAssociate of Science
Erin Paige SaundersAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Ashley Elizabeth SavageAssociate of Applied ScienceCum Laude
Bryce Evan SchillingAssociate of Science
Michael Thomas SchintzAssociate of Applied Science and CertificateSumma Cum Laude
Daniel E. SchipperAssociate of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
Gracie Maeve SchultzAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
Christopher William ScottAssociate of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
Sabrina Lynn ScottAssociate of Arts
Lori Ann ScovensAssociate of Arts
Annie Nalia SensabaughAssociate of Arts
Matthew William SentzAssociate of Arts
Trevor Michael SimmsAssociate of Applied Science
Stefanie Marie SkinnerAssociate of Arts
Anna Rachael SlackAssociate of Arts
Charles Louis Slomba Jr.Associate of Applied Science and Certificate
Alexandra R. SlovikoskyAssociate of Arts
Matthew Christopher SmithAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Preston Matthew SmithAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Ashley Christine SnyderAssociate of Arts in Teaching
Jorge Luis Solis FraireAssociate of Arts
Karoline Makenna SorrellAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Jordan M. SpeierAssociate of Applied Science
Elyssa Eileen SprouseAssociate of Arts
Patrick J. SteckerAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Virginia Ann SteigerAssociate of Applied Science
Allison Faith StonerAssociate of Arts in TeachingMagna Cum Laude
Keith Adam StonesiferAssociate of Applied Science
Mary Elizabeth StroupAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Joseph Andrew Sviatko IVAssociate of Arts
Hanna SwinkAssociate of Arts
Brandon W. TignorCertificate
Chloe Ann TimmonsAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Kevin R. TobinAssociate of Applied Science and CertificateMagna Cum Laude
Austin Michael TopperCertificate
Patrick Lloyd TransueAssociate of Arts
Joanne Lynn Punte TurgeonAssociate of Science
Emalie Rebecca VentersAssociate of Arts
Phillip Joseph Vincent IIIAssociate of Fine Arts
Elizabeth J. VinsonAssociate of Arts in TeachingSumma Cum Laude
Swetakumari Kantilal VirojaAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
Melody Amber VolandAssociate of Science
Samantha Nichole VosburghAssociate of ScienceCum Laude
Jarrett Virginia WagnerAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Robert William WagnerAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Dylan M. WalkerAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Astrid Alexia WallaceAssociate of Science
Ethan C. WarfieldAssociate of Fine Arts
Joanna L WarrAssociate of Arts
Megan G. WatkinsAssociate of ArtsCum Laude
Nicole Louise WaxterAssociate of ArtsSumma Cum Laude
Nicole Theresa WhitcombAssociate of Science
James Alec Whitmon IIIAssociate of ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Jordan Nicole WhittakerAssociate of Arts in Teaching
Zachary W. WieneckeAssociate of Applied Science
Michael Patrick WilhelmAssociate of Science
Robert Phaelen WilliamsAssociate of Science in Engineering
Hamza WoodsonAssociate of ArtsMagna Cum Laude
Dennon Westley YorksCertificate
Isabella G ZahniserAssociate of Arts
Alex David Zarta MahechaAssociate of ScienceMagna Cum Laude