Skip to main content

Campus Alert

graduation cap that reads onto my next adventure

May 2024 Graduates

Aubrianne Darwin Abbott Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
Mavis Asantewah Acheampong Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Ryan Matthew Alder Associate of Arts
Katie Lynn Allen Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Shobika Thurai Ananth Associate of Arts
Kristen Sue Annable Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Evan Anthony Appleby Associate of Arts
Olivia Grace Asher Associate of Arts
Mercedes Savannah Baker Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Marli Peighton Baldwin Associate of Science
Micah W. Barberry Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Cassidy Ann Barker Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
Kevin Robert Barker Associate of Arts
Madilyn Noble Barnard Associate of Arts
Logan Connor Beall Associate of Applied Science
Kaytlen Marie Beckett Associate of Arts
Eric O. Behnke Associate of Applied Science Summa Cum Laude
Diana Mercedes Behre Associate of Arts
Abigail Maria Beltz Associate of Arts
Landyn Mackenzie Bien Associate of Science Cum Laude
Madeline Kyong Blattau Associate of Science
Anthony Bond Certificate
Jaidyn Christienne Bond Associate of Arts
Abigaile H. Borger Certificate
Adam Bowlin Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
Nicholas Clayton Boyd Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth Bratton Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
Natalie Rose Brodie Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Ethan Herbert Brown Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Kaden Elisabeth Burdette Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Catherine Ann Burkhart Associate of Science
Nathan Burndley Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Kaylin Nicole Burrell Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Maria Cardona Gomez Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Kevin E. Carey Associate of Applied Science
Chance Glen Carvalho Associate of Arts
Abram Castanzo Associate of Arts
Paul Gerard Cavanaugh Associate of Science Summa Cum Laude
Mallory Brooklyn Chapman Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Cindy Mambo Chibayere Associate of Science Cum Laude
Melissa Eleanor Clement Associate of Science
Lara Emily Clemons Associate of Arts
Daniel Jacob Clemson Certificate
Nathaniel James Colender Associate of Arts
Alexandra Danielle Combass Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Spenser Bronwen Geneva Conaway Associate of Arts in Teaching Cum Laude
Ave Maria Contreras Associate of Arts
Erin Corey Cool Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
William Theodore Costlow Associate of Science
Sydney L. Craig Associate of Science Cum Laude
Chad Crane Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Magna Cum Laude
Austin Randolph Curlett Associate of Arts
Gavin Scott Dalton Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Kimberly L. Zepp Associate of Science
Kaitlyn Nicole Davis Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Dominic Martin Day Associate of Science in Engineering Cum Laude
Julie Ann Day Associate of Arts
Aidan James Debelius Associate of Arts
Nathanial William Debelius Associate of Arts
Boston Deleonardo Associate of Arts
Erin Leigh Delph Associate of Science
Vittoria Alessandra Denhard Associate of Science Magna Cum Laude
Tyler Allan Deskiewicz Associate of Arts
Maggie Leigh Desmond Associate of Arts in Teaching
Mackenzie Lee DeWees Hauffman Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
Erica Brook Dilley Associate of Science
Chrystie Lynn Dillon Associate of Arts/Certificate
Bryce Tea' Doran Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Chloe Tiyana Dorsey Associate of Arts
Ashley Nicole Dougherty Associate of Applied Science
Logan Douglas Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Caitlyn Ann Duckworth Associate of Arts
Julia Grace Dunbar Associate of Arts in Teaching Magna Cum Laude
Melissa Ann Durst Associate of Applied Science Summa Cum Laude
Maya Ellie Louise Dyer Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Nicholas J Eid Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
Gianna Grace Emmons Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Jesse Scott Epling Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Santiago S. Espinosa Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Mark Stephen Esposito Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Adriana Hope Eusini Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Nicholas Daniel Falk Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Molly Elizabeth Feldman Associate of Arts
Garrett Lee Fischer Associate of Applied Science
Isabella Grace Franklin Associate of Arts
Hannah P. Freter Associate of Arts
Rylie M. Fuller Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
Beatriz A. Funes Rodriguez Associate of Science
Andres Thomas Garcia Associate of Arts
Brandon Gauer Certificate
Joseph Patrick Geary Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
Jordan Elizabeth Gee Associate of Arts
Katherine Elizabeth Gilbart Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Haley N. Gilbert Associate of Science
Taegan Claudia Ritsuko Gillis Associate of Arts
Christopher Bryant Gillman Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Josiah Andrew Giordano Associate of Applied Science Summa Cum Laude
Cole P. Gladden Associate of Arts
David Issac Globus Associate of Applied Science
Jose Emilio Gonzalez Flores Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
Mars Ryan Gorman Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
Jeremiah T. Graham Associate of Science
Izabella Lucrezia Mae Greco Associate of Arts in Teaching
Rudolph Andrew Greene Associate of Arts
Trinity Renee Gribling Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Nicholas Anthony Griffin Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Logan David Grossnickle Certificate
Allison Marie Grubb Associate of Science
Amanda Leigh Gubernatis Associate of Arts
Cary Haines Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Cum Laude
Rachel Hammack Associate of Science Cum Laude
Madison Ann Harper Associate of Arts
Paul Raymond Heard III Associate of Science Cum Laude
Ashley Nicole Hernandez Associate of Science
Maggie Ann Hernandez Associate of Science
Rebecca Lorraine Hilbert Associate of Applied Science
Madison Rae Hill Associate of Arts in Teaching
Cheyene R. Hilton Associate of Applied Science
Erin Nicole Hobbs Associate of Science Cum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth Hoke Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Quinten Nathaniel Leo Holt Associate of Arts
John Russell Honaker Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Cum Laude
Alex Jhonny Huaman Vergara Associate of Arts
Fletcher Daniel Hudson Associate of Arts
Betty Ann Humbert Associate of Arts in Teaching
Destiny Lynn Iampieri Associate of Science Cum Laude
Emily Morgan Immler Associate of Arts
Katelyn Mae Jaszkowski Certificate
Chase Michael Jenkins Associate of Arts
Amanda Christeen Jewell Associate of Arts
Joseline Marina Jimenez Norio Associate of Arts
Gabrielle Bridget John Associate of Science
Madison Lynn Johnson Associate of Science Cum Laude
Tyler Ray Jones Certificate
Keith M. Justice Associate of Applied Science
Audrey Marie Kapfer Associate of Arts
Samuel Giller Kedzierski Associate of Arts
Liam Rhys Kelley Associate of Applied Science
Dayja C. Keys Associate of Applied Science
Lindsey Katherine Kimble Associate of Science Cum Laude
Matthew Louis King Certificate
Christopher L. Kline Certificate
Zachary Allen Kolesar Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
Emily Grace Krcma Associate of Arts
Blair Lynn Kristall Associate of Science Cum Laude
Mary Grace Kuczajda Associate of Science Cum Laude
Maxwell Thomas Kurth-Ford Associate of Science
John Michael Langlois Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Audrey Mae Larsen Associate of Applied Science
Carlene Mozell Lease Associate of Science
Carl Samuel Lee Associate of Arts
Deanna M. Lee-Jackson Associate of Science
Hunter A. Leese Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Cum Laude
Victor Njualem Leke Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
Jaden F. Lewis Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
Marta Sophia Lewis Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Mandy Violet Liberto Associate of Applied Science
Jarrett Kaleb Lippy Associate of Science Cum Laude
Jessica Emma Frances Little Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Braedon Jacob Lowe Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Evelyn Lee Lucado Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Owen Cooper Luddy Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Paul Vincenzo Mahaffey Associate of Science in Engineering
Chloe Marie Martin Associate of Science
Nathaniel Ethan Masters Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Savannah Nicole Matthews Associate of Arts
Vincent Michael Mattingly Associate of Science
Rachel J. Mayes Associate of Science
Katie Shea McCarthy Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
Caleb J. McDaniel Associate of Science
Matthew James McElwaine Associate of Arts
James Finnbarr McGann Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Heather Marie McLaughlin Associate of Science
Angeles Mendoza-Martinez Associate of Arts
Jaden Thomas Mentges Associate of Applied Science
Maura Merryman Associate of Arts
Zachary Maverick Mezaache Associate of Science
Robert Brian Michael Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Daniel Joseph Mihm Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Brooke Marie Miller Associate of Arts
Grace Elizabeth Miller Associate of Arts in Teaching Summa Cum Laude
Riley Madison Miller Associate of Arts
Sydney Michelle Miller Associate of Arts
Braiden Thomas Million Associate of Applied Science Cum Laude
Felicia Heather Minnix Associate of Applied Science
Miriam Grace Montgomery Associate of Applied Science Summa Cum Laude
Haley Carroll Morton Associate of Science
Karen V. Munoz Associate of Science
Kaila Nicole Murphy Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Lisa Claire Mwange Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Lynn Nodonly-Sanders Associate of Arts
Danielle Irene Nusser Associate of Science Summa Cum Laude
Luke Gerald Ober Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Ryan Anthony O'Keefe Associate of Arts
Cara Elizabeth Olson Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Sean Patrick Olsson Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
RJ Oostveen Associate of Arts
Pearce Emory Packman Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Riley Edward Page Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Joseph Randall Papi Associate of Science Cum Laude
Elisabeth Hahn Me Park Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Christina Parmenter Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Heenaben Patel Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Courtney Nicole Patterson Associate of Arts
Benjamin Pattison Associate of Arts
William Dale Pearre Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Christopher Kellan Petry Associate of Applied Science
Luke Russell Piecewicz Associate of Arts
Dallas Landon Plank Certificate
Matthew D. Ploutz Certificate
Carissa Peyton Patrice Poore Associate of Arts
Zachary David Przybyszewski Certificate
Haley Nicole Knight Rader Associate of Science
Sumiya Rahaman Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Lupita Ramirez Sarabia Certificate
Joseph Dale Ratzel Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Brianna Katelyn Reber Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Kelsey Ann Rectanus Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Sydney Rachael Rector Associate of Applied Science/
Associate of Science
Virginia Mary Reinhardt Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Christopher James Reiter Associate of Arts
Courtney Joan Ricker Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Aaron J. Ridley Sr. Associate of Applied Science
Joseph M. Riesett Certificate
Rachel Delaney Rill Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Janelle Maryah-Ann Robinson Associate of Science
Heather Rolar Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
Connor James Romeka Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Lindsay Patricia Rosato Associate of Arts
Andrew A Rose Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
Jack Tyler Rudden Associate of Arts
Joseph Robert Rumbaugh Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Juliana Blythe Ruth Associate of Science Cum Laude
Madison Alexis Sale Associate of Arts
Jasmine Anitra Samuels Associate of Arts
Anna Marie Santoro Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Nadya Jennifer Saravia Associate of Science
Brandon Donald Scott Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Summa Cum Laude
Colby Ryland Seeley Associate of Science Cum Laude
Amber Lynn Sellars Associate of Arts Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Quinn Sevison Associate of Arts
Trevor Michael Simms Certificate
Jack Cummins Sipe Associate of Applied Science Magna Cum Laude
Jack William Sloan Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Abigail Faith Slovikosky Associate of Arts in Teaching Magna Cum Laude
Carly Renee Smith Associate of Science
Molly Catherine Smith Associate of Arts
Collin Snyder Certificate
Dylan Kyle Snyder Associate of Applied Science/Certificate
Ronni E. Snyder Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Anna Lauren Sompayrac Associate of Arts
William Francis Sompayrac Associate of Arts
Alyssa Nicole Stansbury Associate of Science
Jordan Starnes Associate of Arts
Ashley Elizabeth Stedding Associate of Arts in Teaching
Jenna Danielle Steele Associate of Science Cum Laude
Jacob Derby Stiff Associate of Science
Mark Ronald Stokrp Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Tyler Matthew Stone Associate of Applied Science
Zachary Michael Stricker Certificate
Lexy Morgan Strine Associate of Science
Lohini Padmeshika Suresh Associate of Arts
Colton Conaway Swanson Associate of Arts
Samantha Tagye Associate of Science
Lorena Stewart Tapp Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Leah Grace Taylor Associate of Arts
Conner Tebbs Associate of Applied Science/Certificate Cum Laude
Angela M. Thorne Associate of Arts in Teaching Cum Laude
Brison Sterling Tichnell Associate of Science Magna Cum Laude
Jessica Lynn Tipler Associate of Science
Hunter Brennan Tracey Associate of Arts
Reegan Kendra Tracy Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Alina Waince Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Anthony Michael Wallace Associate of Arts
Mariah V. Warfield Associate of Arts
Denise Michelle Wiley Associate of Science
Christopher Anthony Trebor Williams Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Stephanie Lynn Williams Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Abigail Elizabeth Williamson Associate of Arts in Teaching Magna Cum Laude
Matthew Ray Willingham Associate of Arts Cum Laude
Alexia Lynn Wilson Associate of Arts in Teaching Summa Cum Laude
Kailin Danielle Wineke Associate of Science Cum Laude
Nia Imani Winfield Associate of Science
Courtney Witmer Associate of Science
Piper Olivia Woodson Associate of Arts
Samantha M. Wroten Associate of Arts Summa Cum Laude
Brayden Patrick Yaeger Associate of Arts